Las Pedrizas
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Las Pedrizas
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Garden
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (year-round)
- Outdoor furniture
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Swimming pool
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 17:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
The property is located at Calle Limonero, 18, Pilar de la Horadada, Spain.
Current prices at Las Pedrizas are available after selecting travel dates.
Las Pedrizas allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
The staff at Las Pedrizas speak multiple languages, including German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Villamartin Plaza (7.6 km), Museo Arqueológico - Etnológico Gratiniano Baches (6.4 km), Lo Rufete Multi-Aventura Park (10 km) and Spanish Food Prodespa (9 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The distance from the center of Pilar de la Horadada to the villa is around 5.8 km.
The only accommodation option at villa is Villa with Garden View.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Las Pedrizas offers an outdoor swimming pool available year-round.
Las Pedrizas offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The accommodation is approximately 38 km away from Region de Murcia International Airport.


































